- 1 hab.
- 1 bany
- 50 m²
Apartament en venda a Torreblanca del Sol
Fuengirola
New Development: Prices from €250,000 to €649,000. [Bedrooms: 1 - 4] [Bathrooms: 1 - 3] [Built size: 50m2 - 107m2].
Discover the dream of living in this project!
Your home in Torreblanca del Sol, Fuengirola
We exclusively present a modern and contemporary luxury new-build residential project with all services, where quality of life merges with the beauty of the surroundings.
The urbanization of 44 homes will be equipped with all the necessary amenities to enjoy year-round:
- 2 Parking spaces and 1 Storage room included in the price
- 2 Outdoor pools (Chill Out pool and Standard pool)
- 1 Heated Indoor pool
- Spa with Sauna and Cold Showers
- Coworking
- Gym
- Changing rooms
- Mediterranean path
Located in the prestigious area of Torreblanca / Los Pacos. A location that combines tranquility, clear views and immediate access to all daily necessities.
The 1, 2, 3 and 4-bedroom homes all have large terraces and come in different types: Ground floors, Intermediate floors and Penthouses with Private Solariums.
You will find all necessary services just minutes away.
The development also offers as an extra the possibility to install Jacuzzi, outdoor kitchens, etc. on its spacious terraces.
The construction is sustainable, energy-efficient and environmentally friendly in all aspects. The layout and orientation are designed to make the most of natural light, ventilation and space to create homes that offer lifelong comfort and quality of life.
Elegance, the use of the best materials and natural colors are the hallmark of the quality and integrity of our development with a Mediterranean style.
Exceptional Features:
Spacious 1, 2, 3 and 4-bedroom homes designed to maximize space and comfort.
Exclusive penthouses with spectacular sea views of 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms with large terraces and Private Solarium, a perfect space to enjoy the sun.
Ground floors with large terraces of 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, perfect to brighten up the days.
Exceptional common areas, the perfect place to relax and enjoy the Mediterranean climate.
Ready to live the dream of your new home? This is your opportunity.
La información de esta promoción o vivienda se ha preparado con base en la documentación y datos facilitados por la promotora y queda sujeta a verificación documental y a posibles ajustes derivados del desarrollo técnico y comercial del proyecto. Superficies, distribución, calidades, memoria de calidades, planos, fechas estimadas, precio, forma de pago, disponibilidad y demás condiciones deberán ser confirmados por el interesado antes de cualquier reserva o firma. El precio anunciado no incluye los gastos e impuestos derivados de la compraventa, tales como IVA, AJD, notaría, registro y demás conceptos que legalmente correspondan al comprador. Los honorarios de intermediación inmobiliaria están incluidos en el precio publicitado y son satisfechos por la propiedad o promotora. Los renders, infografías, imágenes ambientadas o textos asistidos por IA, en su caso, tienen carácter ilustrativo y no constituyen por sí mismos una descripción contractual definitiva.
[EN]
Discover a new lifestyle on the Costa del Sol with this exclusive new-build development in Torreblanca del Sol, Fuengirola. Prices range from €250,000 to €649,000, offering 1 to 4-bedroom residences with built areas from 50 m² to 107 m², all designed to deliver comfort, natural light and contemporary living at its finest.
Set in the sought-after area of Torreblanca / Los Pacos, this development perfectly balances privacy, open views and immediate access to everything you need. Shops, transport, schools and leisure facilities are all just minutes away, making it ideal for both permanent living and smart investment.
Each home features spacious terraces and well-thought-out layouts, including ground floor units, mid-level apartments and stunning penthouses with private solariums and beautiful sea views. Buyers also have the option to upgrade their outdoor spaces with features such as a jacuzzi
Característiques
Tipus d'immoble
ApartamentDisponibilitat
Sense restriccionsGaratge
PrivatAscensor
NoMoblat
NoEnergia
Etiqueta de qualificació energètica:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / anyEmissions
Etiqueta de qualificació energètica:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / any
- Jardí Privat
- Terrassa
- Piscina comunitària
Tipus d'interès
Quota mensual estimada
858 €
Servei ofert per
Fotocasa no actua com a intermediari financer. La informació proporcionada té caràcter orientatiu, basant-se en informació pública al mercat. Serà l'entitat de crèdit qui contacti amb el potencial prestatari per negociar, facilitar i pactar les condicions financeres aplicables.
Desglossament de la hipoteca
La teva quota mensual
858 € *
Durant 30 anys (360 quotes)
Preu de l'immoble:
250.000 €
Impostos i despeses de la compra:
17.071 €
Cost total de l'immoble:
267.071 €
Estalvi aportat:
50.000 €
Import de la hipoteca:
217.071 €
Interessos totals:
91.698 €
Cost total amb hipoteca
358.769 €
Capital + interessos + impostos i despeses