Casa-Chalet en venta en Calle Azorín, 13, Algorfa
Algorfa
Pertenece a la promoción Amazing Luxury Villas In Algorfa !!!
Discover an exclusive collection of luxury apartments in the beautiful area of Finestrat, where modern elegance meets breathtaking Mediterranean surroundings. Perfectly designed for comfort, style, and contemporary living, these apartments offer an exceptional lifestyle on the Costa Blanca.
Starting from **€475,000**, these spacious homes feature **3 bedrooms**, **2 stylish bathrooms**, and a generous **92 m² built area** with bright open-plan interiors and high-quality finishes throughout. Large windows and terraces allow natural light to flood the living spaces while offering stunning views of the surrounding landscape and coastline.
Residents can enjoy beautifully landscaped communal areas and a spectacular **community swimming pool**, creating the perfect environment to relax and enjoy the sunny Spanish climate all year round.
Ideally located close to beaches, golf courses, shopping centers, restaurants, and the vibrant city of Benidorm, these apartments combine tranquility with easy access to all amenities.
Key Features:
* Starting price: **€475,000**
* 3 Bedrooms
* 2 Bathrooms
* 92 m² built area
* Spacious terraces
* Community swimming pool
* Modern open-plan design
* Premium finishes and materials
* Excellent location near beaches and golf courses
Enjoy luxury living in one of the most desirable residential destinations on the Costa Blanca in Finestrat.
Características de la vivienda
Características básicas
Interior
Certificado energético
Pertenece a la promoción
Amazing luxury villas in Algorfa !!!
Promoción Desde 815.000 €
Calle Azorín, 13, Algorfa
- Habitaciones:3
- Baños:2
- Superficie:345
Tipo de interés
Cuota mensual estimada
2.908 €
Servicio ofrecido por
Fotocasa no actúa como intermediario financiero. La información proporcionada tiene carácter orientativo, basándose en información pública en el mercado. Será la entidad de crédito quién contacte con el potencial prestatario para negociar, facilitar y pactar las condiciones financieras aplicables.
Desglose de la hipoteca
Tu cuota mensual
2.908 € *
Durante 30 años (360 cuotas)
Precio del inmueble:
815.000 €
Impuestos y gastos de la compra:
83.997 €
Coste total del inmueble:
898.997 €
Ahorro aportado:
163.000 €
Importe de la hipoteca:
735.997 €
Intereses totales:
310.911 €
Coste total con hipoteca
1.209.908 €
Capital + intereses + impuestos y gastos