- 3 bdrm.
- 1 bathroom
- 85 sqm
Flat for sale in Els Molins
Mataró
Vivienda en perfecto estado a 3 minutos a pie del centro al lado de parque central y campo de fútbol.
More filters
Property type
FlatAvailability
AvailableLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:AEmissions:70 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:AEmissions:70 kg CO₂ m² / year
Estimated monthly fee
788 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
788 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
219.500 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
23.946 €
Total property cost:
243.446 €
Deposit:
43.900 €
Mortgage amount:
199.546 €
Total interest:
84.295 €
Total cost of the mortgage
327.741 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees