- 1475 sqm
- 1475 sqm terrain
Residential for sale in Carrer Camí Roig, 8-10, Sa Indioteria Rural
Palma de Mallorca
Suelo Urbano No Consolidado situado en la UE-53.4 con una superficie conjunta de 1.474,77 m2s y una edificabilidad de uso unifamiliar de 564,10 m2e (descontado el 15 % de cesión municipal). Referencia Catastral:
2046322DD7824E0001ID y 2046323DD7824E0001JD. Las parcelas suponen un 32,66 % de la Unidad de Ejecución.
Pendiente constituir Junta de Compensación, tramitar Proyectos de Reparcelación y de Urbanización y ejecutar las Obras de Urbanización.
More filters
Property type
Residential
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
1.939 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.939 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
568.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
36.427 €
Total property cost:
604.427 €
Deposit:
113.600 €
Mortgage amount:
490.827 €
Total interest:
207.343 €
Total cost of the mortgage
811.770 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees