House-Chalet for sale in Calle Tomás Bretón, 9, Mar Menor Golf
Torre-Pacheco
Belongs to Amazing Luxury Villas In Santa Rosalia !!! promotion
Discover an exclusive collection of luxury villas in the prestigious resort area of Santa Rosalía, where modern architecture, privacy, and Mediterranean elegance come together to create an exceptional lifestyle experience.
Starting from **€890,000**, these stunning villas are built on generous **300 m² private plots** and offer the perfect combination of space, comfort, and sophistication. Each property features **3 spacious bedrooms**, **4 stylish bathrooms**, and bright open-plan interiors designed to maximize natural light and seamless indoor-outdoor living.
Step outside to enjoy your own **private swimming pool**, surrounded by beautifully designed outdoor areas ideal for relaxing, entertaining, and enjoying the Murcia sunshine all year round. High-quality materials, contemporary finishes, and premium details ensure every villa delivers luxury at its finest.
Located within one of the most desirable residential destinations in the region, these homes offer easy access to beaches, golf courses, restaurants, and the spectacular surroundings of the resort.
Key Features:
* Starting price: **€890,000**
* 4 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* 300 m² private plot
* Private swimming pool
* Contemporary open-plan design
* Spacious terraces and outdoor areas
* Premium finishes and modern architecture
* Prime location close to golf, leisure, and the coast
Experience refined Mediterranean living in the exclusive setting of Santa Rosalía, where luxury meets comfort in every detail.
Housing features
Basic features
Interior
Energy certificate
Belongs to
Amazing luxury villas in Santa Rosalia !!!
Promotion From 890.000 €
Calle Tomás Bretón, 9, Torre-Pacheco
- Rooms:3
- Bathrooms:4
- Size:217
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
3.096 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
3.096 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
890.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
71.472 €
Total property cost:
961.472 €
Deposit:
178.000 €
Mortgage amount:
783.472 €
Total interest:
330.966 €
Total cost of the mortgage
1.292.438 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees