- 4 bdrm.
- 1 bathroom
- 125 sqm
Detached homes for sale in Calle Mayor, 3, Villatoya
Villatoya
Casa de 3 alturas amueblada a reformar ( cambiar ventanas, puertas, pintar paredes, masillar balcones, etc ) las paredes y techos están en perfecto estado excepto en planta baja que hay una pared para enlucir.
La cocina y el baño está reformado. Toda la tubería está cambiada y es nueva de cobre.
Situada en el centro del pueblo.
La planta baja consta de: cocina amplia con despensa.
La primera planta consta de: sala de estar, comedor, baño y habitación de matrimonio.
La segunda planta consta: una habitación individual y dos habitaciones dobles.
La tercera planta: trastero y amplia terraza con vistas a la montaña, a ambos balnearios.
More filters
Property type
Terraced houseAvailability
AvailableOrientation
NorthCondition
GoodAge
70 to 100 yearsLift
NoFurnished
YesEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Cupboards
- Terrace
- Electrical appliances
- Balcony
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
101 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
101 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
27.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
4.071 €
Total property cost:
31.071 €
Deposit:
5.400 €
Mortgage amount:
25.671 €
Total interest:
10.844 €
Total cost of the mortgage
41.915 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees