- 254 sqm
Houses for sale in Tintoreros, Valverde de Júcar
Valverde de Júcar
Quieres comprar una casa adosada en venta de 3 dormitorios en Valverde de Júcar? Excelente oportunidad de adquirir en propiedad esta casa adosada residencial con una superficie de 254m² bien distribuidos en 3 dormitorios y 1 cuartos de baño ubicada en la localidad de Valverde de Júcar, provincia de Cuenca. ¿Te gustaría tener más información? No dudes en ponerte en contacto con nosotros. Visita sin compromiso,
More filters
Property type
HousesAvailability
AvailableLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
69 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
69 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
17.640 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
3.229 €
Total property cost:
20.869 €
Deposit:
3.528 €
Mortgage amount:
17.341 €
Total interest:
7.325 €
Total cost of the mortgage
28.194 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees