- 2 bdrm.
- 1 bathroom
- 61 sqm
- 3rd floor
Duplexes for sale in Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Superf. 79 m2 const, 2 hab dobles, baño, cocina oficce (8m2), lavadero, comedor, trastero, suelos parquet/gres, ascensor, armarios empotrados, calefacción, carpintería exterior aluminio d/v, carpintería interior roble, aire acondicionado, exterior, soleado, balcón, terraza 13m2, PARQUIN Y TRASTERO INCLUIDOS
More filters
Property type
DuplexAvailability
AvailableAge
20 to 30 yearsFloor
3rd FloorLift
YesFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Estimated monthly fee
616 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
616 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
170.990 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
19.002 €
Total property cost:
189.992 €
Deposit:
34.198 €
Mortgage amount:
155.794 €
Total interest:
65.813 €
Total cost of the mortgage
255.805 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees