- 6 bdrm.
- 1 bathroom
- 150 sqm
- 3375 sqm terrain
Detached homes for sale in Calle Rambla, 7, Ricote
Ricote
Casa pareada con posibilidad de independizarse, consta de dos plantas, 6 habitaciones,cocina ,baño y comedor con chimenea. Tiene un corral, cochera y nave de 100 metros, todos los metros en escritura, tiene luz y agua potable, además el acceso es muy bueno, con camino propio y excelentes vistas. La casa está situada dentro del Valle de Ricote, buena orientación.
More filters
Property type
Terraced houseAvailability
AvailableCondition
For renovationAge
70 to 100 yearsGarage
PrivateLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Garden
- Terrace
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
175 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
175 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
48.500 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
5.400 €
Total property cost:
53.900 €
Deposit:
9.700 €
Mortgage amount:
44.200 €
Total interest:
18.672 €
Total cost of the mortgage
72.571 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees