- 3 bdrm.
- 2 bathrooms
- 232 sqm
Houses for sale in Barrio la Parte, Pesaguero
Pesaguero
CASA EN PESAGUERO.
La vivienda, que está levantada en dos alturas, necesita una actualización. Consta de 116m2 de planta.
Este activo procede de un fondo de inversión.
Si quieres recibir más información sobre esta vivienda no dudes en ponerte en contacto con nosotros, estaremos encantados de atenderte.
More filters
Property type
HousesAvailability
AvailableCondition
GoodAge
30 to 50 yearsLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:EEmissions:170 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:EEmissions:36 kg CO₂ m² / year
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
300 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
300 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
83.300 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
9.238 €
Total property cost:
92.538 €
Deposit:
16.660 €
Mortgage amount:
75.878 €
Total interest:
32.054 €
Total cost of the mortgage
124.592 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees