- 117 sqm
- 117 sqm terrain
Detached homes for sale in Olivas, Nombela
Nombela
VIVIENDA UNIFAMILIAR ADOSADA OCUPADA POR PERSONA SIN JUSTO TÍTULO ESTE INMUEBLE DEBIDO A SU ESTADO OCUPACIONAL NO ADMITE VISITAS IDEAL PARA INVERSORES LA LOCALIZACIÓN DEL INMUEBLE ES APROXIMADA Vivienda unifamiliar adosada de 117 m², según Catastro, a la venta en la localidad de Nombela, Toledo. La vivienda consta de dos plantas, está distribuida en diversas dependencias y cuenta con garaje y zona ajardinada. (La distribución de la vivienda es orientativa y no ha podido ser comprobada). Muy bien comunicado por carretera (CM-5005). Próximo a todo tipo de servicios e infraestructuras como centros educativos (C.P. Cristo de la Nava), comercios, supermercados, farmacias, zonas verdes... SIN COMISIÓN La localización del activo es aproximada
More filters
Property type
Terraced houseAvailability
OccupiedGarage
PrivateLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Box room
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
242 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
242 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
67.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
7.771 €
Total property cost:
74.771 €
Deposit:
13.400 €
Mortgage amount:
61.371 €
Total interest:
25.925 €
Total cost of the mortgage
100.696 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees