- 2 bdrm.
- 1 bathroom
- 600 sqm
Country homes for sale in Urbanización Monte Blanco, 131c, Cañadas de San Pedro
Murcia Capital
🏡 ¡Oportunidad única! Venta de parcela de 600 m²
🔹 Características destacadas:
Superficie construida: 80 m² de diseño funcional.
Parcela: 600 m²
Ubicación inmejorable: Cerca de todos los servicios esenciales, zonas verdes y con fácil acceso a las principales vías de comunicación.
Ideal para quienes buscan tranquilidad, espacio exterior y la posibilidad de personalizar su hogar.
¡No pierdas esta oportunidad! Contacta para más detalles o para agendar una visita.
More filters
Property type
Country homesAvailability
AvailableCondition
GoodAge
10 to 20 yearsGarage
PrivateLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Garden
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
248 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
248 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
69.500 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
7.127 €
Total property cost:
76.627 €
Deposit:
13.900 €
Mortgage amount:
62.727 €
Total interest:
26.498 €
Total cost of the mortgage
103.125 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees