- 3 bdrm.
- 1 bathroom
- 105 sqm
Houses for sale in Travesía Vista Alegre 1, La Paz - Las Américas
Linares
VENTA SIN COMISIÓN.
Vivienda ocupada.
Casa en venta en c. vista alegre centro, Linares-Baeza, Jaén
Casa adosada distribuida en 2 plantas, con 3 habitaciones, 1 baño, patio y terraza. Situada en una zona tranquila, a escasos metros de una de las vías principales de comunicación y muy próxima al centro. Precisa reformas.
More filters
Property type
HousesAvailability
OccupiedCondition
For renovationAge
70 to 100 yearsLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Terrace
- Court
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
48 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
48 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
12.300 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
2.379 €
Total property cost:
14.679 €
Deposit:
2.460 €
Mortgage amount:
12.219 €
Total interest:
5.162 €
Total cost of the mortgage
19.841 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees