- 5 bdrm.
- 2 bathrooms
- 200 sqm
- 2nd floor
Duplexes for sale in Almerimar
El Ejido
Debaute Fl?che 200 m?, 5 Zimmer (1 Doppelzimmer, 4 Einzelzimmer), 2 Badezimmer, 1 Toilette, K?che, Waschk?che, Esszimmer, Terrasse, Boden, Garten, Garage, Schr?nke, Heizung, M?bel, gepanzerte T?r, Baujahr, Kamin, Aussenschreinereiarbeiten, Innenschreinereiarbeiten, Klimaanlage, aussen, sonnig, staatliche Zertifizierung: Unterwegs.
More filters
Property type
DuplexAvailability
AvailableCondition
Almost newAge
20 to 30 yearsGarage
PrivateFloor
2nd FloorLift
NoFurnished
YesEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Estimated monthly fee
1.692 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.692 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
495.233 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
32.061 €
Total property cost:
527.294 €
Deposit:
99.047 €
Mortgage amount:
428.247 €
Total interest:
180.907 €
Total cost of the mortgage
708.201 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees