- 38 sqm
- 38 sqm terrain
Country homes for sale in Casinos
Casinos
CASA INDEPENDIENTE PARA TIRAR EN VENTA EN CASINOS-ZONA IGLESIA, SUPERFICIE 44 m². CASA-SOLAR. Bajo + 1º.
se puede construir 3 alturas . Calle peatonal. Superficie catastral gráfica 44 m. *El contenido de este anuncio es meramente informativo, no es vinculante ni contractual, con posibles variaciones o erratas. No se facilita la dirección exacta por la Ley de Protección de Datos. CALIFICACIÓN ENERGÉTICA: En proceso. PRECIO: 19.000 €
More filters
Property type
Country homesAvailability
AvailableLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
74 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
74 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
19.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
3.541 €
Total property cost:
22.541 €
Deposit:
3.800 €
Mortgage amount:
18.741 €
Total interest:
7.917 €
Total cost of the mortgage
30.458 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees