- 3 bdrm.
- 3 bathrooms
- 123 sqm
Ground floor for sale in Doña Julia Golf
Casares
Apartamento Planta Baja, Casares Playa, Costa del Sol.
3 Dormitorios, 3 Baños, Construidos 123 m², Terraza 20 m².
Posición : Cerca de Golf, Cerca de Puerto, Cerca de Tiendas, Cerca del Mar, Cerca de Ciudad, Cerca de Colegios, Urbanización.
Orientación : Sur.
Estado : Excelente.
Piscina : Comunitaria.
Climatización : Aire Acondicionado, A/A Caliente, A/A Frio.
Vistas : Mar.
Caracteristicas : Terraza Cubierta, Ascensor, Armarios Empotrados, Cerca de Transporte, Terraza Privada, Trastero, Lavadero, Baño En-Suite, Doble acristalamiento, Fibra óptica.
Cocina : Equipada.
Jardin : Comunitario.
Seguridad : Recinto Cerrado.
Aparcamiento : Subterráneo.
Servicios Públicos : Electricidad, Agua Potable.
Categoría : Golf, Casas de vacaciónes, Inversion, Contemporáneo.
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Estimated monthly fee
1.596 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.596 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
467.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
30.367 €
Total property cost:
497.367 €
Deposit:
93.400 €
Mortgage amount:
403.967 €
Total interest:
170.650 €
Total cost of the mortgage
668.017 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees