- 3 bdrm.
- 2 bathrooms
- 113 sqm
- 1st floor
Attic for sale in Gaviota, 6, Rancho Domingo - La Hacienda
Benalmádena
Con fantásticas vistas al mar. Espectacular PISO de 3 dormitorios y 2 baños [113 m2 (vivienda) + 16 m2 (terraza)] en Benalmadena Pueblo, una zona residencial multicultural y multilingüe con un ambiente cosmopolita, cerca del centro y perfectamente comunicada por carretera y transporte público. La vivienda cuenta con acabados de primera calidad. Aire acondicionado instalado. Calefacción por aerotermia para agua caliente. Cocina totalmente equipada con electrodomésticos. El complejo residencial incluye zonas ajardinadas con piscina, gimnasio, sauna y zona chill-out. 2 garajes y trastero. Llave en mano.
More filters
Property type
PenthousesAvailability
AvailableOrientation
SouthHot water
SolarGarage
PrivateFloor
1st FloorLift
YesFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Estimated monthly fee
1.846 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.846 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
540.600 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
34.783 €
Total property cost:
575.383 €
Deposit:
108.120 €
Mortgage amount:
467.263 €
Total interest:
197.388 €
Total cost of the mortgage
772.771 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees