- 3 bdrm.
- 2 bathrooms
- 101 sqm
- 4th floor
Flat for sale in Kalero - Basozelai
Basauri
Vivienda en venta en zona del Ayuntamiento en Basauri, consta de 3 habitaciones, 2 baños, cocina equipada, salón de 21 metros y terraza. Con orientación sur y excelente altura. Ascensor. AC/CC Central. Ventanas de doble acristalamiento. Puerta de entrada blindada. En ubicación privilegiada, con todos los servicios y el metro muy cerca. Plaza de garaje para coche grande INCLUIDO EN EL PRECIO. No lo dude y venga a visitarla con nosotros.
More filters
Property type
FlatAvailability
AvailableCondition
GoodFloor
4th FloorLift
YesFurnished
YesEnergy
Energy rating label:EEmissions:120 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:EEmissions:31 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Cupboards
- Heating
- Terrace
- Electrical appliances
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
1.136 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.136 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
328.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
25.159 €
Total property cost:
353.159 €
Deposit:
65.600 €
Mortgage amount:
287.559 €
Total interest:
121.475 €
Total cost of the mortgage
474.634 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees