- 3 bdrm.
- 3 bathrooms
- 434 sqm terrain
Detached homes for sale in Colònia de Sant Pere
Artà
Esta moderna villa en un proyecto exclusivo, con vistas al mar situada en Sa Colònia, pone el acento en la privacidad y el confort.
Las viviendas disponen de amplias terrazas y solarium para aprovechar al máximo el maravilloso clima mallorquín. Su diseño que tiene en cuenta hasta el más mínimo detalle de lujo, busca ofrecer viviendas pensadas para proporcionar el máximo confort reduciendo al mismo tiempo el consumo energético.
Su destino de ensueño mediterráneo casa desde casa es ahora una realidad.
More filters
Property type
Terraced houseAvailability
AvailableLift
NoFurnished
YesEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Garden
- Terrace
- Swimming Pool
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
4.330 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
4.330 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
1.270.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
79.985 €
Total property cost:
1.349.985 €
Deposit:
254.000 €
Mortgage amount:
1.095.985 €
Total interest:
462.983 €
Total cost of the mortgage
1.812.968 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees