- 17 sqm
Garage for sale in Calle Salmedina, 26, El Pino - Bajo de Guía
Sanlúcar de Barrameda
Amplia plaza de garaje en zona de Bajo de Guia, a tan solo 100 metros del centro nautico.
More filters
Property type
GarageLift
Yes
- Security Door
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
101 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
101 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
27.800 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
3.309 €
Total property cost:
31.109 €
Deposit:
5.560 €
Mortgage amount:
25.549 €
Total interest:
10.793 €
Total cost of the mortgage
41.902 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees