- 19 sqm
Garage for sale in Alcarite Urb. Los Naranjos, Pedroso
Noja
TRECEHOME INMOBILIARIA (Ref. 1072) ofrece a la venta este espectacular garaje cerrado en el centro del pueblo, junto a correos.
Dispone de 19m2 aprox. con buena entrada y salida de vehículo. Amplio y fácil para maniobrar, muy cómodo.
Teléfono: 605476522
email: trecehome@hotmail.com
More filters
Property type
GarageLift
No
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
87 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
87 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
23.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
3.711 €
Total property cost:
26.711 €
Deposit:
4.600 €
Mortgage amount:
22.111 €
Total interest:
9.340 €
Total cost of the mortgage
36.051 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees