Garage for sale in Plaza Rafael Alberti, 7, Barañáin / Barañain
Barañáin / Barañain
Zona hospitales! Oportunidad! Se vende amplia plaza de garaje para coche grande y moto. El espacio ocupado por los trasteros colindantes es también plaza de garaje (como se ve en las fotos).
Estimated monthly fee
54 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
54 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
13.950 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
2.478 €
Total property cost:
16.428 €
Deposit:
2.790 €
Mortgage amount:
13.638 €
Total interest:
5.761 €
Total cost of the mortgage
22.189 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees