- 172 sqm
Industrial buildings for sale in Matadeón de los Oteros
Matadeón de los Oteros
Fontanil de los Oteros, venta nave urbana.
More filters
Property type
Industrial unitCondition
Very goodLift
No
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
85 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
85 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
23.035 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
3.023 €
Total property cost:
26.058 €
Deposit:
4.607 €
Mortgage amount:
21.451 €
Total interest:
9.062 €
Total cost of the mortgage
35.120 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees