- 212 sqm
Commercial properties for sale in Magaz de Cepeda
Magaz de Cepeda
Local en Vega de Magazl, Leon.
Local amplio distribuido en 212 m², perfecto para tu desarrollo profesional ya que esta a pie de calle. Es ideal para oficinas.
No dudes en contactar con nosotros, ¡TE ESPERAMOS!
More filters
Property type
Commercial premisesCondition
Almost newFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
1.104 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.104 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
322.400 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
21.543 €
Total property cost:
343.943 €
Deposit:
64.480 €
Mortgage amount:
279.463 €
Total interest:
118.055 €
Total cost of the mortgage
461.998 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees