- 52 sqm
Commercial properties for sale in Esteiro, 29-31, Centro
Ferrol
Local comercial con una superficie de 52,14 m², amplio y versátil, ideal para diferentes tipos de negocio o inversión. Cuenta con buena distribución y múltiples posibilidades de adaptación.
More filters
Property type
Commercial premisesFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
- Air Conditioning
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
148 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
148 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
41.770 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
4.147 €
Total property cost:
45.917 €
Deposit:
8.354 €
Mortgage amount:
37.563 €
Total interest:
15.868 €
Total cost of the mortgage
61.785 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees