- 120 sqm
Storage room for sale in Carretera el Rubio, 10, Estepa
Estepa
Se vende trastero ubicado en Carretera El Rubio, planta baja del Edificio El Paraíso.
El trastero tiene acceso a través de una puerta grande de cochera. Cuenta con 2 plantas, 2 ventanas con reja y una escalera metálica.
Está totalmente acabado.
More filters
Property type
Storage room
- 24-hour access every day of the year
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
129 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
129 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
35.500 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
4.126 €
Total property cost:
39.626 €
Deposit:
7.100 €
Mortgage amount:
32.526 €
Total interest:
13.740 €
Total cost of the mortgage
53.366 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees