- 3 sqm
Storage room for sale in Victor Marin Puig, Llombai
Burriana / Borriana
Trastero en edificio plurifamiliar sobre rasante en el municipio de Moncofa provincia de Castellón. El trastero se encuentra en la planta baja del edificio. El inmueble se encuentra en una zona tranquila, rodeado por viviendas residenciales. Cuenta con fácil acceso a la carretera y otros nudos de comunicación. Cercano a establecimientos y comercios de la zona.
More filters
Property type
Storage room
Interest rate
Estimated monthly fee
10 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Banks typically do not offer mortgages if the amount is less than 30.000 €.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
10 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
1.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
1.701 €
Total property cost:
2.701 €
Deposit:
200 €
Mortgage amount:
2.501 €
Total interest:
1.057 €
Total cost of the mortgage
3.758 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees