- 2 Badezimmer
- 79 m²
Geschaftsraum zum Verkauf in Calle de Los Adarves, 1, Calahonda
Mijas
A fantastic opportunity to invest in the very popular commercial centre and landmark of El Zoco, Calahonda.
El Zoco is the largest and most popular commercial centre in Calahonda, right next to the main A7 road. The shopping centre offers a post office, supermarket, shops, bars, restaurants and a multitude of other services from independent traders, with plenty of parking space, disabled access and a lift.
Set in a prime location, on street level and very close to an abundance of car parking, these commercial units are for sale after 25 years of ownership. Ripe for renovation, and priced accordingly, the 3 commercial units were developed into one, which previously operated as a fish and chip shop restaurant and takeaway. The units could be renovated as one, or easily be split into three independent units and converted into modern shops, offices, etc., for rental or onward sale.
This is a rare opportunity for investment not to be missed: viewings are highly recommended.
Eigenschaften
Immobilientyp
GewerbeobjektAusrichtung
WestenZustand
RenovierungsbedürftigAlter
30 bis 50 JahreMöbliert
JaEnergie
Energielabel:GEmissionen:999 kg CO₂ m² / JahrEmissionen
Energielabel:GEmissionen:999 kg CO₂ m² / Jahr
Zinsart
Geschätzte monatliche Rate
687 €
Dienstleistung angeboten von
Fotocasa agiert nicht als Finanzvermittler. Die bereitgestellten Informationen dienen lediglich der Orientierung und basieren auf öffentlich zugänglichen Marktinformationen. Das Kreditinstitut wird den potenziellen Kreditnehmer kontaktieren, um die anwendbaren finanziellen Bedingungen zu verhandeln, zu erleichtern und zu vereinbaren.
Hypothekenaufschlüsselung
Ihre monatliche Rate
687 € *
Für 30 Jahre (360 Raten)
Immobilienpreis:
199.995 €
Steuern und Kaufnebenkosten:
13.996 €
Gesamtkosten der Immobilie:
213.991 €
Eigenkapital:
39.999 €
Hypothekenbetrag:
173.992 €
Gesamtzinsen:
73.500 €
Gesamtkosten mit Hypothek
287.491 €
Kapital + Zinsen + Steuern und Kosten