Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
10€/m²
Cheapest house
221€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 3553409TM5335S
- Year built
- 0
- Area
- 112 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Marquesa, 2-A, Tábara with our mortgage calculator.