Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
1,660€/m²
Cheapest house
3,064€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 46183A00200116
- Year built
- 1970
- Area
- 2961 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva?
Contact the best estate agents in Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Partida Maricarrig, 2, Oliva with our mortgage calculator.