Fotocasa logo

Calle Servera, 1, Oliva

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Servera, 1, Oliva according to the Cadastre

Price range

1,660€/m²

Cheapest house

3,064€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
1141101YJ5114S
Year built
0
Area
577 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
0

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Servera, 1, Oliva?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Servera, 1, Oliva, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Servera, 1, Oliva?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Servera, 1, Oliva and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Servera, 1, Oliva?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Servera, 1, Oliva with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage