Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
654€/m²
Cheapest house
1,959€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 8840801XJ9784B
- Year built
- 1998
- Area
- 483 m²
- Floors
- 2
- Total units
- 4
- Residential units
- 4
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste?
Contact the best estate agents in Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Plaza Europa, 21, Cheste with our mortgage calculator.