Fotocasa logo

Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera according to the Cadastre

Price range

1,620€/m²

Cheapest house

2,667€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
4537805YJ1843N
Year built
2000
Area
246 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
0

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Narcis, 2, Bétera with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage