Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
496€/m²
Cheapest house
1,150€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 8359601XJ6285C
- Year built
- 1984
- Area
- 186 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora?
Contact the best estate agents in Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Plaza Chichiles, 21, Ayora with our mortgage calculator.