Calle Quesada, 13, Velada
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
245€/m²
Cheapest house
710€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 1471917UK3217S
- Year built
- 1900
- Area
- 168 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Quesada, 13, Velada?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Quesada, 13, Velada, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Quesada, 13, Velada?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Quesada, 13, Velada and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Quesada, 13, Velada?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Quesada, 13, Velada with our mortgage calculator.