Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
977€/m²
Cheapest house
1,538€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 7313015VK0571S
- Year built
- 2004
- Area
- 1321 m²
- Floors
- 3
- Total units
- 8
- Residential units
- 7
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado?
Contact the best estate agents in Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Avenida Constitucion, 2-B, Valmojado with our mortgage calculator.