Calle Grilla, 2, Libros
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
758€/m²
Cheapest house
758€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 0574102XK5407S
- Year built
- 1930
- Area
- 42 m²
- Floors
- 0
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Grilla, 2, Libros?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Grilla, 2, Libros, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Grilla, 2, Libros?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Grilla, 2, Libros and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Grilla, 2, Libros?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Grilla, 2, Libros with our mortgage calculator.