Fotocasa logo

Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar according to the Cadastre

Price range

1,556€/m²

Cheapest house

2,318€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
0523708BE9902F
Year built
0
Area
1935 m²
Total units
2
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar?

Contact the best estate agents in Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Polígono Pol3 Sec2 Subsec91, 8, Alcanar with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage