Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
361€/m²
Cheapest house
911€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 3345014UG1234S
- Year built
- 2023
- Area
- 294 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna?
Contact the best estate agents in Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Polígono Palomar D, 2, Osuna with our mortgage calculator.