Fotocasa logo

Alcalá del Río

Discover everything you need to know before buying, renting, or investing in Alcalá del Río, from price trends to cadastral information and area characteristics.

Average price in Alcalá del Río

Precio de venta

911€/m²
+7 %·Todo el histórico

Precio de alquiler

13€/m²
+22 %·Todo el histórico

What are homes like in Alcalá del Río?

Alcalá del Río has 7,266 built homes. Most were built in the 2000s.

Properties built by decade in Alcalá del Río

Anuncios de venta en Alcalá del Río

Busca y compara pisos y casas en venta en Alcalá del Río.

View houses and flats for sale in Alcalá del Río

Rental listings in Alcalá del Río

Search and compare flats and houses for rent in Alcalá del Río.

View houses and flats for rent in Alcalá del Río
Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Alcalá del Río?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Alcalá del Río, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Alcalá del Río?

Contact the best estate agents in Alcalá del Río and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Alcalá del Río?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Alcalá del Río with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage

Streets in Alcalá del Río

Explore prices and real estate market data for each street in Alcalá del Río.

C