Fotocasa logo

Fresno de Cantespino

Discover everything you need to know before buying, renting, or investing in Fresno de Cantespino, from price trends to cadastral information and area characteristics.

Average price in Fresno de Cantespino

Precio de venta

1.143€/m²
+3 %·Todo el histórico

Precio de alquiler

11€/m²
+41 %·Todo el histórico

What are homes like in Fresno de Cantespino?

Fresno de Cantespino has 868 built homes. Most were built in the 2000s.

Properties built by decade in Fresno de Cantespino

Anuncios de venta en Fresno de Cantespino

Busca y compara pisos y casas en venta en Fresno de Cantespino.

View houses and flats for sale in Fresno de Cantespino

Rental listings in Fresno de Cantespino

Search and compare flats and houses for rent in Fresno de Cantespino.

View houses and flats for rent in Fresno de Cantespino
Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Fresno de Cantespino?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Fresno de Cantespino, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Fresno de Cantespino?

Contact the best estate agents in Fresno de Cantespino and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Fresno de Cantespino?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Fresno de Cantespino with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage

Streets in Fresno de Cantespino

Explore prices and real estate market data for each street in Fresno de Cantespino.

C

P

T

V