Fotocasa logo

Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra according to the Cadastre

Price range

181€/m²

Cheapest house

181€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
002200100QF26G
Year built
1900
Area
397 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
0

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra?

Contact the best estate agents in Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Era Extrarradio, 21, Almendra with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage