Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
269€/m²
Cheapest house
804€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 002501700PG66C
- Year built
- 1970
- Area
- 102 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo?
Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Sever, 21, Viana do Bolo with our mortgage calculator.