Fotocasa logo

Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna according to the Cadastre

Price range

714€/m²

Cheapest house

1,967€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
000700600XH62G
Year built
1960
Area
82 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna?

Contact the best estate agents in Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Partida Cañada Del Rey, 2, Fortuna with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage