Calle Duende, 21, Coín
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
1,579€/m²
Cheapest house
2,407€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 2988306UF4528N
- Year built
- 1930
- Area
- 44 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Duende, 21, Coín?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Duende, 21, Coín, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Duende, 21, Coín?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Duende, 21, Coín and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Duende, 21, Coín?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Duende, 21, Coín with our mortgage calculator.