Fotocasa logo

Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles according to the Cadastre

Price range

2,126€/m²

Cheapest house

3,319€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
7041203VK2674S
Year built
1968
Area
125 m²
Floors
4
Total units
10
Residential units
10

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Malvarrosa, 21, Móstoles with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage