Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
513€/m²
Cheapest house
1,253€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 7148811PH0974N
- Year built
- 1984
- Area
- 502 m²
- Floors
- 5
- Total units
- 20
- Residential units
- 18
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba?
Contact the best estate agents in Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Rúa Calvario, 21, Vilalba with our mortgage calculator.