Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
463€/m²
Cheapest house
597€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 7808010PH2370N
- Year built
- 1985
- Area
- 384 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria?
Contact the best estate agents in Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Rúa Lamalonga, 4, Sarria with our mortgage calculator.