Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
441€/m²
Cheapest house
900€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 2258030PJ3325N
- Year built
- 1960
- Area
- 159 m²
- Floors
- 1
- Total units
- 4
- Residential units
- 4
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela?
Contact the best estate agents in Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Rúa Da Estacion, 13, Burela with our mortgage calculator.