Calle Clota, 21, Torà
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
229€/m²
Cheapest house
1,161€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 7603104CG6370S
- Year built
- 1970
- Area
- 164 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Clota, 21, Torà?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Clota, 21, Torà, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Clota, 21, Torà?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Clota, 21, Torà and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Clota, 21, Torà?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Clota, 21, Torà with our mortgage calculator.